Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,000
-19.3%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+230.3%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties