2, MAPLE GROVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+568.4%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+568.4%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-50.0%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1