Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOLYROOD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 9DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+192.9%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 9DP
← Back to All Properties