Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.7%
Price Change
+£262,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+297.7%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Detached
+£262,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties