164, KINGFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 5PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+124.0%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+145.1%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1