Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SILAS COURT, LOCKHART ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£286,000
+48.6%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+10.0%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4BQ
← Back to All Properties