Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3JT
← Back to All Properties