Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
404, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+16.6%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+15.5%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties