Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ARNOLDS AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£810,000
+189.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 14 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1EU
← Back to All Properties