Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, MALCOLM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+67.2%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-1.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5NJ
← Back to All Properties