99, CHOBHAM ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 0HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+518.9%
Price Change
+£742,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£885,000+518.9%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£742,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1