Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAKEHILL CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+75.0%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+107.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7EY
← Back to All Properties