104, WEST STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,655,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+575.5%
Price Change
+£1,410,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,655,000+575.5%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Other
+£1,410,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Other
Sale #1