Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+27.6%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-5.9%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+125.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties