Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHBURY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+28.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+43.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8LE
← Back to All Properties