51, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+29.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+265.5%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+45.0%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1