65, HEATHMOOR WAY, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,075
Last Sold Price
14 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£6,425 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£42,075-13.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500-6.7%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1