Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, SELMESTON HOUSE, UPPERTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+128.0%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1LS
← Back to All Properties