Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CROWN ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+24.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JQ
← Back to All Properties