Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, ADLINGTON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+49.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+95.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+37.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5JT
← Back to All Properties