Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HOMEPOINT HOUSE, MERSHAM GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+29.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TX
← Back to All Properties