Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BURTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.3%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£403,000
+217.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5HX
← Back to All Properties