Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SELBORNE DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+25.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,950
+5.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+100.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PG
← Back to All Properties