Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CRIMSON GARDENS, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+33.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,995
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9NT
← Back to All Properties