Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRENVILLE WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£212,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+242.9%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Detached
+£212,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2JR
← Back to All Properties