Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,950
-3.8%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,950
+25.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+89.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 17 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties