Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PECKOVER WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.2%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+182.5%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3UE
← Back to All Properties