Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+85.1%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+7.8%
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,680
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8UJ
← Back to All Properties