16, RODERICK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 6TP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000-9.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,500+7.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,950+150.3%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,950+3.8%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+7.3%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,300
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1