Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WESTCROFT, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,550
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,550
+21.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6JP
← Back to All Properties