Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRIORY GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.8%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+12.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1NH
← Back to All Properties