Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CARRICK POINT, FALMOUTH ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 4WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
+36.0%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
-28.3%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 4WN
← Back to All Properties