Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+27.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+279.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties