Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPRINGFIELDS, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+68.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-4.5%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+198.1%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9JS
← Back to All Properties