Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BARBROOK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+49.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-8.1%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+63.3%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties