Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MALIN COURT, HARDINGS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+57.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
-8.9%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties