Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OAK STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+86.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+53.1%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Terraced
+£16,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,350
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8EJ
← Back to All Properties