Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW CROFT, HILLCREST, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+208.0%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5DN
← Back to All Properties