Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRIARDALE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+102.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950
+18.0%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 9NF
← Back to All Properties