130, GREEN LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+127.7%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,450+61.0%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1