3, WROSE MOUNT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+113.2%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+20.5%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1