Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+36.8%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+17.0%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5EP
← Back to All Properties