72, COMMON VIEW, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU29 0NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+143.7%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+14.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1