228, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+117.4%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+53.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+62.2%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1