110, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+194.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+37.1%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+72.2%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1