Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILES HILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+68.5%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+68.4%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2HB
← Back to All Properties