Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAILSWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+95.0%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,750
Sold on 11 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9WF
← Back to All Properties