3, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+117.1%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+46.6%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1