38, BERESFORD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 8QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+148.4%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+68.1%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1