Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+2.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+244.1%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8XG
← Back to All Properties